Trophy

Memorial MATTEO GALASSI

12 Buche Stableford - 3 Cat.

Data: 18 set 2021

Formula: 12 Buche Stableford

CONCLUSO

PREMI

  • 1° Lordo
    ALBERTO CHECCACCI 22
  • 1° Cat. - 1° Netto
    PIERO GAGGIANI 27
  • 2° Cat. - 1° Netto
    FABIO MADDII 37
  • 2° Cat. - 2° Netto
    FRANCESCO TRINCHITELLA 33
  • 3° Cat. - 1° Netto
    ROBERTA ROSSINELLI 36
  • 3° Cat. - 2° Netto
    SIMONE VASARRI 33
  • 1° Lady
    MARIANNA CALOSCI 29
Classifiche
Lordo
# Giocatore Punteggio
1 CHECCACCI ALBERTO 22
2 MADDII FABIO 22
3 BRILLI ALESSANDRO 20
4 NARDI DANIELE 19
5 GAGGIANI PIERO 19
6 TRINCHITELLA FRANCESCO 19
7 SESTINI FRANCO 18
8 SCARSINI FRANCESCO 17
9 GIARELLI SIMONE 16
10 PARIGINI PAOLO 16
11 LAZZERINI GIULIANO 14
12 VINCENTI MASSIMO 14
13 VASARRI SIMONE 14
14 GUERRI SILVIO 14
15 GIUSTI ALESSANDRO 13
16 ROSSINELLI ROBERTA 13
17 FIESOLI GUIDO 13
18 DAINELLI GIANNI 12
19 GALLI SERGIO 10
20 VELLONE STEFANO 10
21 GLOTER CLAUDIA 10
22 POGGESI VINCENZO 10
23 CALOSCI MARIANNA 10
24 MILANESI ANTONIO 10
25 BAGIARDI MASSIMO 9
26 BARUCCI FRANCESCO 9
27 PEEBES LUNA 9
28 BANCHINI SIMONE 8
29 VENUTI NELLO 7
30 MAZZONI RICCARDO 7
31 RIGHI MORALDO 7
32 CALAMANDREI CLAUDIO 5
33 BERTI FABIO 5
34 CAPPINI ROMEO 4
35 PAUSILLI ALBERTO 3
36 CIONCOLINI ANDREA 3
37 VANNI ALBERTO 3
38 POLIDORO DONATELLA 3
39
1° Categoria - Netto
# Giocatore Punteggio
1 GAGGIANI PIERO 27
2° Categoria - Netto
# Giocatore Punteggio
1 MADDII FABIO 37
2 CHECCACCI ALBERTO 34
3 TRINCHITELLA FRANCESCO 33
4 NARDI DANIELE 32
5 SESTINI FRANCO 32
6 PARIGINI PAOLO 30
7 BRILLI ALESSANDRO 30
8 VINCENTI MASSIMO 27
9 SCARSINI FRANCESCO 25
10 BARUCCI FRANCESCO 23
3° Categoria - Netto
# Giocatore Punteggio
1 ROSSINELLI ROBERTA 36
2 VASARRI SIMONE 33
3 GIUSTI ALESSANDRO 32
4 DAINELLI GIANNI 32
5 PAUSILLI ALBERTO 32
6 GIARELLI SIMONE 31
7 GALLI SERGIO 30
8 BAGIARDI MASSIMO 30
9 POGGESI VINCENZO 30
10 GUERRI SILVIO 30
11 CALOSCI MARIANNA 29
12 FIESOLI GUIDO 29
13 LAZZERINI GIULIANO 28
14 VELLONE STEFANO 28
15 GLOTER CLAUDIA 28
16 PEEBES LUNA 28
17 BERTI FABIO 27
18 BANCHINI SIMONE 25
19 MAZZONI RICCARDO 25
20 RIGHI MORALDO 25
21 VENUTI NELLO 22
22 CALAMANDREI CLAUDIO 22
23 MILANESI ANTONIO 21
24 POLIDORO DONATELLA 20
25 CIONCOLINI ANDREA 18
26 CAPPINI ROMEO 18
27 VANNI ALBERTO 14
28
Lady
# Giocatore Punteggio
1 ROSSINELLI ROBERTA 36
2 CALOSCI MARIANNA 29
3 GLOTER CLAUDIA 28
4 PEEBES LUNA 28
5 POLIDORO DONATELLA 20